Return to About the Club

Member List

 

Dues Paid for 2019 Calendar Year

NameYacht ClubBoatTypeSail #
1. Ed AdamsIda Lewis YCHigh EnergyDiva 39196
2. Peter AllstromApponaug Harbor YCAnserBeneteau 35s573499
3. Kim AndersenColes River ClubLarvikPearson 10M165
4. Jim ArcherApponaug Harbor YCEn passantFirst 36.7CAN 75
5. Terry ArndtResolute IVIMX409393
6. Guy BissonnetteTiverton YCSabbaticalC&C 33 Mk120092
7. Daniel BorsutzkyWickfordFlying HighJ/30327
8. Nick BowenBarrington YCEpiphanyLyman Morse e33USA25
9. Bob BuffintonColes River ClubSatoriGraves Costellation27
10. Tom CharltonQDNYCWind Dancer IINewport 28
11. Randy ChurchQDNYCMental FlossHunter 34610
12. Marcus CochranMarauderClass 40USA 39
13. Kimberly CransonSea Star Catalina 42 MK II862
14. Tom D'AlboraEast Greenwich YCCoconutFirst 36.752911
15. Jim DelBonisEast Greenwich YCVixenJeanneau 37642
16. Mark FranklinKestrelCatalina 301721
17. Taber FrenchCoasters Harbor Navy YC
18. Thomas GiesekeCoasters Harbor Navy YCArigatoC&C 4140057
19. Timothy GrimesNYYCZephyrosMelges 24513
20. Lisa HammondTwenty Hundred ClubBlitzJ/30357
21. Chip HawkinsBarrington YCCaneelC&C 4140968
22. E.C. HelmeIYACSpiritJ/92S56
23. Todd JohnstonEast Greenwich YCGoat RodeoSeaquest 3652218
24. Don KernJamestown YCFireballC&C 35 Mk212708
25. William KirkEast Greenwich YCCosmoPearson Flyer725
26. Bill KnellerCoasters Harbor Navy YCVento SolareJ/109USA 266
27. Paul KochEast Greenwich YCJazz FishFreedom 3543932
28. Eric LangleyNewport Yacht ClubImagineBeneteau Oceanis 46463
29. Robert LaskaEast Greenwich YCRelentlessFirst 36.752602
30. Mark LevinTiverton YCR' BouyFrers F36SDSM40101
31. Peter MaloneyBristol YCCetaceanSabre 3661
32. Brooke MastrorioBorden Light MarinaURSAJ/109203
33. Moose & Kris McClintockSail NewportTwo DogsS2 7.962994
34. Carl MerzIYACC'est BonBeneteau Sense 50 SDUSA 60645
35. Peter MichaelsonEdgewood YCBrimAlerion Express 28USA 109
36. Gregg MorashTiverton YCTamanoaSabre 3832131
37. Mark NanniniSail NewportSalaciaJ/12061200
38. Phillippe PerutRIYCWarriorJeanneau Sun Fast 3593357
39. Peter RosatiAlbaDawn 4851434
40. David SchwartzBristol YCMischiefLyman-Morse 401976
41. Avery Seaman JrCCADoubloonPearson 3020538
42. Colby SmithSIRAOctoberGraves744
43. Curt SpaldingEdgewood YCSerenityDufour 36PUSA 99645
44. Ben SteinbergFull SendMelges 32139
45. Charles StoddardBarrington YCFalcon 2.0J/10550988
46. B. Mark SwaineMonomoy and CHNYCHannah B SwanFuji 32039
47. Pat TormeyCoasters Harbor Navy Yacht ClubBlue SkiesCatalina 3201037
48. Jan Petr Trousilek Newport YC. Czech YCMad CzechChaser 33USA 60113
49. Gary VenableNewport YCSerendipityFreedom 30 SD83
50. Charlotte WadeWickfordFlying HighJ/30327
51. Dick WatermanBarrington Yacht ClubAllegro VivaceJ/37 WK10
52. John WeaverPerseveranceC&C 4134847
53. John WhaleyQDNYCWhalayedExpress 3532
54. David WilsonNewport YCPau HanaCatalina 36 MkII1508
55. Vicky WisemanBarrinton YCBRIZOBeneteau First 3560496
56. Michael ZaniTiverton YCVelaGraves Constellation14

Permanent link to this article: http://twentyhundredclub.org/about-the-club-2/member-list/