↑ Return to About the Club

Print this Page

Member List

 

Dues Paid for 2018 Calendar Year

Name Yacht Club Boat Type Sail #
1. Jim Archer AHYC En passant Beneteau First 36.7 CAN 75
2. Guy Bissonnette Tiverton YC Sabbatical C&C 33 Mk1 20092
3. Christopher Borden Mystic Ericson 32-3 42619
4. Daniel Borsutzky Hamilton Flying High J/30 327
5. Nick Bowen Barrington YC Epiphany Lyman Morse e33 USA25
6. Tom Charlton QDNYC Wind Dancer II Newport 28
7. Randy Church QDNYC Mental Floss Hunter 34 610
8. Marcus Cochran Granuelle Olson 34 12795
9. Mark Coleman Newport YC Jambo First 40 USA 60786
10. Tom D’Albora East Greenwich YC Coconut First 36.7 52911
11. Fred Darlington East Greenwich YC Tonto J/105 493
12. Jim DelBonis East Greenwich YC Vixen Jeanneau 37 642
13. Douglas Ellison Vayu Moody 41 43
14. Taber French CHNYC
15. Samuel Goldblatt Marquise II J/109 49
16. Lisa Hammond Coasters Harbor Navy YC Vento Solare J/109 266
17. Chip Hawkins Barrington Yacht Club Caneel C&C 41 40968
18. E.C. Helme IYAC Spirit J/92S 56
19. Don Kern Jamestown YC Fireball C&C 35 Mk2 12708
20. Bill Kneller Coasters Harbor Navy YC Vento Solare J/109 266
21. Paul Koch East Greenwich YC Jazz Fish Freedom 35 43932
22. Robert Laska East Greenwich YC Relentless Beneteau First 36.7 52602
23. Mark Levin Tiverton YC R’ Bouy Frers F36SDSM 40101
24. Peter Maloney Bristol YC Cetacean Sabre 36 61
25. Mary Martin Coasters Harbor Navy YC Vento Solare J/109 USA 266
26. Brooke Mastrorio Borden Light Marina URSA J/109 203
27. Moose McClintock Sail Newport Two Dogs S2 7.9 62994
28. Peter Michaelson Edgewood YC Brim Alerion Express 28 USA 109
29. Gregg Morash Tiverton YC Tamanoa Sabre 38 32131
30. Glen Petaja Bristol Yacht Club SISU Tartan 372 51311
31. Robert Read Barrington YC Nepenthe Pearson 39 22535
32. Doug Riggs East Greenwich YC Rigadoon J/105 44105
33. Peter Rosati Alba Dawn 48 51434
34. Gary Russell East Greenwich YC Kaylarah C&C 37+ 42748
35. David Schwartz Bristol YC Mischief Lyman-Morse 40 1976
36. Scott Seaman Sail Newport Simpatico Pearson 39 53169
37. Avery Seaman Jr CCA Doubloon Pearson 30 20538
38. Charles Stoddard Barrington YC Falcon 2.0 J/105 50988
39. B. Mark Swaine Monomoy and CHNYC Hannah B Swan Fuji 32 039
40. Chris Tate Apponaug Harbor YC Blitz J/30 357
41. THC Treasurer
42. Alfred Van Liew NYYC Odyssey S&S 1964 Wooden Sloop 711
43. Gary Venable Newport YC Serendipity Freedom 30 SD 83
44. Charlotte Wade Hamilton Flying High J/30 327
45. John Whaley QDNYC Whalayed Express 35 32

Permanent link to this article: http://twentyhundredclub.org/about-the-club-2/member-list/