Return to About the Club

Member List

 <== Select year, display auto updates

Dues Paid for 2020 Calendar Year

NameYacht ClubBoatTypeSail #
1. Brian AbbottBarrington YCMoon DogC&C 11552129
2. Peter AllstromWest Bay YCAnserBeneteau 35s573499
3. Jim ArcherApponaug Harbor YCEn passantFirst 36.7CAN 75
4. Terry ArndtLarchmont YC & Storm Trysail ClubResolute IVIMX409393
5. Guy BissonnetteTiverton YCSabbaticalC&C 33 Mk120092
6. Jonathan BixbyNewport YCHighlanderTartan 350060843
7. MaryBeth BoivinCHNYC
8. Christopher BordenMysticEricson 32-342619
9. Nick BowenBarrington YCEpiphanyLyman Morse e33USA25
10. David Christopher BruceAbleAble Poitin20452
11. Tom CharltonQDNYCWind Dancer IINewport 28
12. Alexander CleggNYYC/EGYCAllora!J/105USA 489
13. Marcus CochranRORCMarauderLagoon 380
14. Mark ColemanNewport YCEclipseMills 41USA 60017
15. Brian CunhaIYACIrie2Kerr 55GRE 55
16. Tom D'AlboraEast Greenwich YCCoconutFirst 36.752911
17. Kevin DakanApponaug Harbor YCMemoryJ/11014
18. Jim DelBonisEast Greenwich YCVixenJeanneau 37642
19. Robyn EarleySpiritJ/92s
20. Michael FilimonParty Tree RacingJ/80USA 3
21. Mark FranklinSIRAKestrelCatalina 301721
22. Malcolm GefterNYYCCeleritasTF10USA 1
23. Thomas GiesekeCoasters Harbor Navy YCArigatoC&C 4140057
24. Timothy GrimesNYYCZephyrosMelges 24513
25. Lisa HammondTwenty Hundred ClubBlitzJ/30357
26. EC HelmeCHNYCSpiritJ/92S56
27. Don KernBristol YCFireballC&C 35 Mk212708
28. Bill KnellerCoasters Harbor Navy YCVento SolareJ/109USA 266
29. Robert LaskaEast Greenwich YCRelentlessFirst 36.752602
30. Mark LevinTiverton YCR' BouyFrers F36SDSM40101
31. Melissa LipaAllen HarborLoraxTartan 1022012
32. Peter MaloneyBristol YCCetaceanSabre 3661
33. Bobbie MarelliMagooBeneteau 36.725652
34. Brooke MastrorioBorden Light MarinaURSAJ/109203
35. Peter McClennanChatham YCGamecockMelges IC3731
36. Carl MerzIYACC'est BonBeneteau Sense 50USA 60645
37. Peter MichaelsonEdgewood YCBrimAlerion Express 28USA 109
38. Gregg MorashTiverton YCTamanoaSabre 3832131
39. Mark NanniniNYCSalaciaJ/12061200
40. Phillippe PerutRIYCWarriorJeanneau Sun Fast 3593357
41. Peter RosatiEGYCAlbaDawn 4851434
42. Denise Roughan-GradyNoneCygnusGraves Constellation11
43. Fred RoyNewport YCSurpriseS Boat5
44. Stan SchreyerNew York YCFearless GirlTF10USA 2
45. David SchwartzBristol YCMischiefLyman-Morse 401976
46. Scott SeamanSail NewportSimpaticoPearson 3953169
47. William ShawBarrington YCMeddlerJ/2951229
48. Curt SpaldingRhode Island YCSerenityDufour 36PUSA 99645
49. Charles StoddardBarrington YCFalcon Sidney 36 2036R
50. Robert SugliaBella VitaTartan 340042
51. Tom SuttonHouston YCLeading EdgeJ/109162
52. B. Mark SwaineMonomoy and CHNYCHannah B SwanFuji 32039
53. Chris TateWest Bay Yacht ClubBlitzJ/30357
54. Pat TormeyCoasters Harbor Navy YCBlue SkiesCatalina 3201037
55. Mark TreatNewport YCSeaTreatHanse 50561254
56. Jay TurchettaNoneAmadeusVXp 38USA 43
57. David Brodsky & Alfred Van LiewNYYCOdysseyS&S 1964 Wooden Sloop711
58. Gary VenableNewport YCSerendipityFreedom 30 SD83
59. Dick WatermanBarrington YCAllegro VivaceJ/37 WK10
60. John WeaverPerseveranceC&C 4134847
61. John WhaleyQDNYCWhalayedExpress 3532
62. David WilsonNewport YCPau HanaCatalina 36 MkII1508
63. Michael ZaniTiverton YCVelaGraves Constellation14
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Permanent link to this article: https://twentyhundredclub.org/about-the-club-2/member-list/