Return to About the Club

Member List

 

Dues Paid for 2020 Calendar Year

NameYacht ClubBoatTypeSail #
1. Brian AbbottBarrington Yacht. ClubMoon DogC&C 11552129
2. Peter AllstromWest Bay Yacht ClubAnserBeneteau 35s573499
3. Jim ArcherApponaug Harbor YCEn passantFirst 36.7CAN 75
4. Terry ArndtLarchmont YC & Storm Trysail ClubResolute IVIMX409393
5. Guy BissonnetteTiverton YCSabbaticalC&C 33 Mk120092
6. Jonathan BixbyNewport YCHighlanderTartan 350060843
7. MaryBeth BoivinCHNYC
8. Christopher BordenMysticEricson 32-342619
9. Nick BowenBarrington YCEpiphanyLyman Morse e33USA25
10. David Christopher BruceAbleAble Poitin20452
11. Tom CharltonQDNYCWind Dancer IINewport 28
12. Alexander CleggNYYC/EGYCAllora!J/105USA 489
13. Marcus CochranRORCMarauderLagoon 380
14. Mark ColemanNewport YCEclipseMills 41USA 60017
15. Brian CunhaIYACIrie2Kerr 55GRE 55
16. Tom D'AlboraEast Greenwich YCCoconutFirst 36.752911
17. Kevin DakanApponaug Harbor YCMemoryJ/11014
18. Jim DelBonisEast Greenwich YCVixenJeanneau 37642
19. Robyn EarleySpiritJ/92s
20. Michael FilimonParty Tree RacingJ/80USA 3
21. Mark FranklinSIRAKestrelCatalina 301721
22. Malcolm GefterNYYCCeleritasTF10USA 1
23. Thomas GiesekeCoasters Harbor Navy YCArigatoC&C 4140057
24. Timothy GrimesNYYCZephyrosMelges 24513
25. Lisa HammondTwenty Hundred ClubBlitzJ/30357
26. EC HelmeCHNYCSpiritJ/92S56
27. Don KernBristol YCFireballC&C 35 Mk212708
28. Bill KnellerCoasters Harbor Navy YCVento SolareJ/109USA 266
29. Robert LaskaEast Greenwich YCRelentlessFirst 36.752602
30. Mark LevinTiverton YCR' BouyFrers F36SDSM40101
31. Melissa LipaAllen HarborLoraxTartan 1022012
32. Peter MaloneyBristol YCCetaceanSabre 3661
33. Bobbie MarelliMagooBeneteau 36.725652
34. Brooke MastrorioBorden Light MarinaURSAJ/109203
35. Peter McClennanChatham YCGamecockMelges IC3731
36. Carl MerzIYACC'est BonBeneteau Sense 50USA 60645
37. Peter MichaelsonEdgewood YCBrimAlerion Express 28USA 109
38. Gregg MorashTiverton YCTamanoaSabre 3832131
39. Phillippe PerutRIYCWarriorJeanneau Sun Fast 3593357
40. Peter RosatiEGYCAlbaDawn 4851434
41. Denise Roughan-GradyCygnusGraves Constellation11
42. Fred RoyNewport YCSurpriseS Boat5
43. Stan SchreyerNew York Yacht ClubFearless GirlTF10USA 2
44. David SchwartzBristol YCMischiefLyman-Morse 401976
45. Scott SeamanSail NewportSimpaticoPearson 3953169
46. William ShawBarrington YCMeddlerJ/2951229
47. Curt SpaldingRhode Island Yacht ClubSerenityDufour 36PUSA 99645
48. Charles StoddardBarrington YCFalcon Sidney 36 2036R
49. Robert SugliaBella VitaTartan 340042
50. Tom SuttonHouston Yacht ClubLeading EdgeJ/109162
51. B. Mark SwaineMonomoy and CHNYCHannah B SwanFuji 32039
52. Chris TateWest Bay Yacht ClubBlitzJ/30357
53. Pat TormeyCoasters Harbor Navy Yacht ClubBlue SkiesCatalina 3201037
54. Mark TreatNewport YCSeaTreatHanse 50561254
55. Jay TurchettaNoneAmadeusVXp 38USA 43
56. David Brodsky & Alfred Van LiewNYYCOdysseyS&S 1964 Wooden Sloop711
57. Gary VenableNewport YCSerendipityFreedom 30 SD83
58. Dick WatermanBarrington Yacht ClubAllegro VivaceJ/37 WK10
59. John WeaverPerseveranceC&C 4134847
60. John WhaleyQDNYCWhalayedExpress 3532
61. David WilsonNewport YCPau HanaCatalina 36 MkII1508
62. Michael ZaniTiverton YCVelaGraves Constellation14
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Permanent link to this article: https://twentyhundredclub.org/about-the-club-2/member-list/